Yuika Akimoto

Yuika Akimoto

About

Aliases
Yuika Akimoto Supper StarShe has attractive body who is hottest actress of Japanese Adult Media. She casted many adult movies of Famous studios. Let's play and feel her sexy cuver in below movies
Born
Feb 03, 1983
Measurements
91-67-81
Height
156
Weight
50
Eye Color
brown
Ethnicity
asian
Nationality
japan

Yuika Akimoto Recent Videos

  • 29% Yuika Akimoto - Big ass girl gets fucking from behind HD 16:39 21140 views
  • 44% Yuika Akimoto - Dusty slut fucking cum by dudes HD 15:42 14995 views
All is FREE!!!
Captured in True HD quality
Fastest Streaming Options
100% Uncensored JAV
Featuring Top AV Idols
Mobile Access Anywhere

© 2018 Free JAV HD: Uncensored Japanese JavBraze, Japanese Porn, Japanese Sex
郑重声明 : 未满18岁者严禁浏览本站!本站建立于美利坚合众国,为美利坚合众国华裔人员服务,受北美地区法律保护!